Résultats - Maniabilité - Samedi 17 février 2018

Chevaux de 4 et 5 ans
Cheval Cavalier Note
DIANE DU SAMBUC GAYRAUD Diana 114
DAVALAN DE MAGUELONE KRAH Angela 98
DACI DE PSALMODY OTALORA Eloïse 82
DUNE DE L'ESCALE FERNANDEZ Naïs 80
DOLINE DE PSALMODY OTALORA Eloïse 64
DANDY DU MAS MEINI Anthony 64
DOLMEN DES CHARDONS BACONNIER Clémentine 59
ECUME DES CHARDONS Sylvane 54
EDEN DE MAGUELONNE PARET Lisa 46
ESTIOU DE LA TOUR ROQUES Camille 45
DAVOUT DE PSALMODY AUDIGIER Mathilde 45
ENDEL DES CAZERS GIRE Faustine 41
EMMA BOIS ST JEAN ROQUES Camille 38
DALI DU MAS PARET Lisa  31
ECUME DES CAZERS COURBILLARD Annabelle 24
EOLE DU CLAUD PIZZITOLA Sylvio Eliminé
DIOR DU MAS CORDIER Margot Eliminé

Chevaux de 6 ans et Plus
Cheval Cavalier Note
LUGAR DU CLAUD GODEST Jean-Pierre 137
URBAIN DES BAUX CORDIER Margot 126
VIRAT DU GOUPIL MEZY Justine 124
CUPIDON DE GLENARELLO PARET Sylvie 122
BLE DE LUNE DU VENT LARGE KRENINGER Julie 119
ARTISTE DU CAZEAU PAGES BINNINGER Marie 119
TRENCAVEL DU VENT LARGE KRENINGER Julie 118
BOREAL DU MESNIL LOISON Florine 116
ANISSE DES GARRIGUES BANTZE Naomi 112
ARTISTE DU CŒUR SEGURA John 105
NAIS DE BELUGO SEGAL Valère 97
VICTOIRE DES BAUX TONNEL Marie-Eva 96
BOHEMIEN DE LA NORIA TERRISSE Justine 90
BACH DE LA MAR AMIEL Eva 88
COURTOISE DES MOLLIERES DEMATTEI Lilie 85
USSON DES MOLLIERES BROUSSOLLE Sam 85
APOLLON DU MAS BROUSSOLLE Sam 82
CAPETTE DE LAUTE AMIEL Eva 81
VANOISE DE PSALMODY SEGURA Guillaume 75
UNIQUE DES LAUNES ROUTIER Lola 73
CLOVIS DES BRUS INESTA Pauline 72
VENLARGE DU SAUVAGE DUPLEICH Floriane 71
BANDIT DES RONCES AUDIGIER Mathilde 70
CALENDAL DE FRIGOULES PIERINI Tony 58
ARVACK DE L'OR ADEU Sarah 57
AMAZONE DES MOLLIERES DEMATTEI Hugo 43
CALIN DES CHARDONS Cyril 38
BYZANCE DE L'ESPIGUETTE 36
CALAO DE L'ESPIGUETTE GRANIER Léa 34
COURTOISE DES MOLLIERES BELAYDI Sarah Eliminé
CRAVIN DU VAL SAMBON GRIMAUD SACHA Eliminé
COURTOISE DES MOLLIERES BELAYDI Yanis Eliminé
CALABRUN DU CLAUD PIZZITOLA Sylvio Eliminé
BONHEUR DES PAVILLONS CHAPTAL Valentine Eliminé
ALADIN DE LA PUGETTE PICHON Christophe Eliminé
ARTISTE DES ABYSS GARCIA Manon Eliminé
AMAZONE DES MOLLIERES EYMARD Laly Eliminé
VENGA DE MAGUELONE BULINGE Nathalie Eliminé
VIRGILE DE BERNIS MANETTI Mathieu Eliminé
VICTOIRE DES BAUX COURBET Capucine Eliminé
VICTOIRE DU VIAT GREW Ewan Eliminé

Vous aimez cette page ? Partagez-la !