Résultats - Maniabilité Dimanche

Chevaux - 4 - 5 ans

Cavalier Cheval Age Note
BROUSSOLLE Sam FOLCO DES MOLLIERES 4 150
ESPINOSSA Marine FAVET DE LISTEL 4 146
ABELA Mélanie FLAMENCO DE ST JACQUE 4 132
AYME Quentin FOUQUET DE L'OUSTAU 4 106
VINCENT Alyssia FOLCO DE LAYALLE 4 104
LAUZIARD Emilie EROS DU BAS RHONE 5 98
VICENTE Carla EROS DU MAS 5 95
GUILLIN Manon FOLCO DU BAS RHONE 4 92
ROUTIER Lola FIDELIO DE LAUTE 4 90
CLAUSEL Prescillia ESTELLO DE SAUVAGINE 5 84
BEAUJARD Enzo FLOCON DES BUSQUES 4 82
IBANEZ Elise EMILE 5 77
ESPELLY Salomé ESPERE DE GAGERON 5 72
MONTREDON Lomane FRIMEUR DE LISTEL 4 71
GILLET Andréa FANGOUSS DE BARRIAN 4 70
LOPES Vivien EXQUISE DES CAZERS 5 70
PECHE Sophie ECLAIR DE L'ESCALE 5 63
SCHIMBERG Charlotte ENGANES DE L'AUBAREDE 5 61
NEGLER Isabelle FIGARO DE L'ESCALE 4 59
AMADIEU Estelle EOLE DE CALABRUN 5 53
FRAISSE Marie EXQUIS DE PALUDS 5 52
DUMAS Nicolas ENYETO D'ARAHC 5 48

Chevaux 6 ans et plus

Cavalier Cheval Age Note
PROYE Anthony CLOVIS DE CAPELLANE 7 192
FUSTER Agathe TRISTAN DU BAS RHONE 12 174
PARET Sylvie CUPIDON DE GLENARELLO 7 170
AGLUND-FLANDINET Nathalie  VENGA DE MAGUELONE 10 167
CAMPAGNA Kévin BAMBIN DU MAS 8 164
BAS Marie-Charlotte DRUIDE DE LISTEL 6 158
RENARD Arnaud VUITON DE MAGUELONE 10 147
GRIMAUX Sacha CRAVIN DU VAL SAMBON 7 146
PEREZ Léa BOLERO DE LA SAGNO 8 134
TONNEL Marie-Eva VICTOIRE DES BAUX 10 131
FUSTER Agathe QUECHUA D'HERCULAT 15 125
ABELA Mélanie DOUCE BARRABAN 6 123
MOYA Cindy UBRIQUE DU SAUVAGE 11 123
SEGAL Valère VOYOU DU FLAMANT 10 122
DOMANGE Agathe B'AIYANA D'ARAHC 8 118
GREW Ewan VICTOIRE DU VIAT 10 118
MALLET Baptiste SNOUPY DE LAYALLE 13 118
SENK Christelle VOYOU DU FLAMANT 10 117
SALA Carla CALABRUN DES ISSANES 7 114
MANREAL Nathan JIMMY 21 114
NEIGE Alric DOLLAR DE ST GABRIEL 6 113
MEZY Justine VIRAT DU GOUPIL 10 113
BEYT Manon CALABRUN DE LA VERNEDE 7 112
GARCIA Noémie TOSCA DES CAZERS 12 112
BROUSSOLLE Sam APOLLON DU MAS 9 111
EYMARD Laly AMAZONE DES MOLLIERES 9 110
MATTE Alexia SEIGNEUR DE L'AVEN 13 110
SEGURA Guillaume SABLON D'OLYMPIOT 13 107
PAREDES Charlotte ULY DE MAGUELONNE 11 101
MARTINEZ Inès ULI DE MAGUELONE 11 99
MILLA Ninon ATTILA DE LISTEL 9 98
ARTAL Jérôme VAÏKO 10 98
NEIGE Katelina SALIN DU CYPRES 13 96
RIBARD Lison URBAIN DE L'ESCALE 11 95
GODEST Jean-Pierre LUGAR DU CLAUD 20 94
ORDONO Mathilde VEINARD DE MEJANES 10 92
ALBOUY Lou VALCO DE SAUVAGINE 10 91
BURAVANT FRANCOIS SOLEIL DU DELTA 13 89
BRUNEL Sophie CANAOU DE BARRIAN 7 88
SEGURA Guillaume VANOISE DE PSALMODY 10 86
FERNANDEZ Naïs DUNE DE L'ESCALE 6 85
NICOLAS Amaury CARAQUE DE LA FALAQUE 7 85
TIMMERMAN Claire AZURA DES MOLLIERES 9 85
MENEZES Anaïs VANILLE DE LAUTE 10 85
GARCIA Célia TANGO DE LAUTE 12 84
OTALORA Eloïse DACI DE PSALMODY 6 78
BENTAHAR Emma-Laure TOXAN DES MARAIS 12 77
MOINE Lucie CALABRUN DE GAGERON 7 76
GARCIA Charlotte BELEU DE VALDOMME 8 74
PINERO Maelys ULYSSE DE ST GABRIEL 11 70
DI SARNO Jeanne DANDY DU MAS 6 63
LAGNEAUX Sara COLONEL DE PALUDS 7 50
MELLIEN CRESPO Monica TWIST D'ESPEYRAN 12 35

Vous aimez cette page ? Partagez-la !