Résultats - Cheval d'Extérieur

Chevaux - 4 - 5 ans

Numéro Cavalier Cheval Age Note
97 ROUTIER Lola FIDELIO DE LAUTE 4 83
96 MOULLARD Mélanie FAR WEST DU MIDI 4 80
93 GUILLIN Manon FOLCO DU BAS RHONE 4 79
94 VINCENT Alyssia FOLCO DE LAYALLE 4 79
80 GASPARINI Sylvane ECUME DES CHARDONS 5 76
89 BROUSSOLLE Sam FOLCO DES MOLLIERES 4 72
95 MONTREDON Lomane FRIMEUR DE LISTEL 4 71
74 MEUCCI Anthony ETHAN 5 70
98 POUSSIBET Sonia FALCOR DU TYPHON 4 70
75 LOPES Vivien EXQUISE DES CAZERS 5 68
77 ESPELLY Salomé ESPERE DE GAGERON 5 67
87 ABELA Mélanie FLAMENCO DE ST JACQUE 4 67
92 ESPINOSSA Marine FAVET DE LISTEL 4 66
79 SCHIMBERG Charlotte ENGANES DE L'AUBAREDE 5 65
81 DUMAS Nicolas ENYETO D'ARAHC 5 65
84 AMADIEU Estelle EOLE DE CALABRUN 5 61
78 MATHIEU Léa ESTELLO DE SAUVAGINE 5 60
88 NEGLER Isabelle FIGARO DE L'ESCALE 4 60
90 AYME Quentin FOUQUET DE L'OUSTAU 4 59
76 IBANEZ Elise EMILE 5 57
91 Jeanne FLORIDE DES CHARDONS 4 57
85 BARBIER Anaïs EMIR DE PSALMODY 5 53
73 PECHE Sophie ECLAIR DE L'ESCALE 5 49
83 VICENTE Carla EROS DU MAS 5 28

Chevaux de 6 ans et plus

Numéro Cavalier Cheval Age Note
67 BOUSQUET Marion DEGOURDI 6 84
63 BETEILLE Sarah DILUN DES FIOLLES 6 83
46 BEYT Manon CALABRUN DE LA VERNEDE 7 81
50 PARET Sylvie CUPIDON DE GLENARELLO 7 81
25 RENARD Arnaud VUITON DE MAGUELONE 10 79
47 GRIMAUX Sacha CRAVIN DU VAL SAMBON 7 79
70 PUIG Aurélie DELIA DU BOUCANET 6 79
19 PINERO Maelys ULYSSE DE ST GABRIEL 11 77
23 AGLUND-FLANDINET Nathalie  VENGA DE MAGUELONE 10 77
56 KRAH Angela DAVALAN DE MAGUELONE 6 77
22 DOLCE Manon VANILLE DE L'ESCALE 10 76
21 SEGURA Guillaume VANOISE DE PSALMODY 10 75
32 ARTAL Jérôme VAÏKO 10 75
59 FERNANDEZ Naïs DUNE DE L'ESCALE 6 75
48 AMIEL Eva CAPETTE DE LAUTE 7 74
20 MARTINEZ Inès ULI DE MAGUELONE 11 73
49 FIELOUX Marie-Laure CASSIUS DU MONARQUE 7 73
51 PROYE Anthony CLOVIS DE CAPELLANE 7 72
7 BURAVANT FRANCOIS SOLEIL DU DELTA 13 71
14 GARCIA Noémie TOSCA DES CAZERS 12 71
60 NEIGE Alric DOLLAR DE ST GABRIEL 6 71
33 MOINE Lucie CALABRUN DE GAGERON 7 70
62 Cyril DIXIE DES CHARDONS 6 70
64 BAS Marie-Charlotte DRUIDE DE LISTEL 6 70
55 ABELA Mélanie DOUCE BARRABAN 6 69
16 BAGGIONI SAVAL Agnes URIDESIA D'ARAHC 11 68
17 MOYA Cindy UBRIQUE DU SAUVAGE 11 68
24 MIRAILLES Sybil VERTIGO DE L'ESCALE 10 68
58 ARNAUDET Marie DALI DU MAS 6 68
71 AUDIGIER Mathilde DAVOUT DE PSALMODY 6 68
12 FUSTER Agathe TRISTAN DU BAS RHONE 12 67
30 GREW Ewan VICTOIRE DU VIAT 10 67
66 LOISON Florine DIABLAS DES SABLES 6 67
29 ORDONO Mathilde VEINARD DE MEJANES 10 66
35 EYMARD Laly AMAZONE DES MOLLIERES 9 66
53 SALA Carla CALABRUN DES ISSANES 7 66
36 BROUSSOLLE Sam APOLLON DU MAS 9 65
52 BRUNEL Sophie CANAOU DE BARRIAN 7 65
57 PERNEZE Léa DRAGON DU TYPHON 6 65
42 GARCIA Charlotte BELEU DE VALDOMME 8 64
61 DI SARNO Jeanne DANDY DU MAS 6 64
4 SEGURA Guillaume SABLON D'OLYMPIOT 13 63
37 MILLA Ninon ATTILA DE LISTEL 9 63
43 JOUHANNET Vincent CHIPEAU DE THAU 7 63
11 GARCIA Célia TANGO DE LAUTE 12 62
38 PEREZ Léa BOLERO DE LA SAGNO 8 62
1 MANREAL Nathan JIMMY 21 61
5 MATTE Alexia SEIGNEUR DE L'AVEN 13 61
18 RIBARD Lison URBAIN DE L'ESCALE 11 61
44 BELIN Déborah CYBELLE DE THAU 7 61
65 OTALORA Eloïse DACI DE PSALMODY 6 61
9 CHAPTAL Valentine TOPAZE DES PAVILLONS 12 60
41 DOMANGE Agathe B'AIYANA D'ARAHC 8 59
6 GONET Sophie SECRET DE MAGUELONE 13 58
10 CELLIER Clément SAROUMANE D'ARAHC 13 58
31 MEZY Justine VIRAT DU GOUPIL 10 58
34 TIMMERMAN Claire AZURA DES MOLLIERES 9 58
2 SAIGNOL Noa QUERIDO DE L'OR 15 57
45 NICOLAS Amaury CARAQUE DE LA FALAQUE 7 55
15 BENTAHAR Emma-Laure TOXAN DES MARAIS 12 53
54 BANTZE Naomi DAO DE ST SAUVEUR 6 53
13 MELLIEN CRESPO Monica TWIST D'ESPEYRAN 12 52
27 TONNEL Marie-Eva VICTOIRE DES BAUX 10 51
39 CLAVEL SEGURA John BALLADIN DE LAUTE 8 51
3 NEIGE Katelina SALIN DU CYPRES 13 50
26 MENEZES Anaïs VANILLE DE LAUTE 10 48
40 SAIGNOL Noa BACCALAO DU VIAT 8 Eliminé

Vous aimez cette page ? Partagez-la !